SAP C_THR96_1911 Exam : SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant Q4/2019

  • Exam Code: C_THR96_1911
  • Exam Name: SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant Q4/2019
  • Updated: Oct 07, 2026
  • Q & A: 0 Questions and Answers

We are already working hard to make C_THR96_1911 exam material available to our valued customers. If you are interested in C_THR96_1911 exam material, provide us your email and we will notify you.

About SAP C_THR96_1911 Exam Questions

Practice where it counts: a simulated test environment modeled on the actual exam. The SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant Q4/2019 VCE dumps at DumpsActual — 0 practice questions for the C_THR96_1911 exam in 2026.

SAP C_THR96_1911 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
Topic 1: Implementation and Configuration20%- Security and permissions
- Provisioning and setup
- Data loading and validation
- System administration
Topic 2: Data Models and Dimensions22%- Hierarchies and relationships
- Data model structure
- Dimension configuration
- Data sourcing and mapping
Topic 3: Workforce Analytics Fundamentals12%- Architecture and components
- Integration with SuccessFactors modules
- Core concepts and terminology
Topic 4: Metrics and Calculations25%- Calculated columns and derived measures
- Time and event logic
- Custom metric creation
- Standard metrics library
Topic 5: Reporting and Visualization21%- Workforce Analytics reporting interface
- Sharing and scheduling reports
- Dashboards and visualizations
- Query building and filtering

C_THR96_1911 Exam FAQ — No Limits

The SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant Q4/2019 blueprint spans 5 domains — including Data Models and Dimensions (22%), Reporting and Visualization (21%), Metrics and Calculations (25%). Work the domains in order of weight; the complete outline above lists every subtopic.

Yes — download the free SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant Q4/2019 demo and experience the brand-new learning format before paying. Purchases include 365 days of free updates by email; renew afterward at 50% off.

180 minutes for 80 questions. The DumpsActual PC dumps' simulated test environment builds the pacing you need — practice without limits on time or place.

Through the vendor's official registration channels:

The SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant Q4/2019 is delivered Online proctored or at authorized Pearson VUE test centers — pick the arrangement that suits you when booking.

The SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant Q4/2019 is SAP's certification exam for SAP Certified Application Associate, at the Associate level. It's harder than a driver's license test — but brand-new learning ways make it manageable. Related credentials include SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant Q4/2020 (C_THR96_2005).

Basic knowledge of SAP SuccessFactors, HR data structures, and reporting concepts; no mandatory prerequisite exams Eligibility rules change over time, so verify the current requirements on the official page (official C_THR96_1911 exam page) before registering.

Yes:

After any course, master the important skills with the 0 practice questions for the SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant Q4/2019 — every answer expert-verified.

USD $500 - $550 per attempt, 64% to pass. Retakes cost the full fee, so prepare thoroughly — the 0 practice questions for the C_THR96_1911 exam at DumpsActual work as your personal think tank.

Upon successful payment, our system emails the SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant Q4/2019 material automatically within about a minute — download the PDF at your convenience right away, with 24/7 help if nothing arrives within 2 hours. If you fail the corresponding C_THR96_1911 exam within 60 days of purchase, we return all money: send a scanned enrollment slip plus the official Score Report PDF within 2 days of the exam, processed within 7 days. Excluded: exams within 3 days of purchase, candidate names that don't match the payer, and free or expired products. Prefer a swap? Exchange for two equal-value dumps free. No hassle money.

0 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

QUALITY AND VALUE

DumpsActual Practice Exams are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development - no all study materials.

EASY TO PASS

If you prepare for the exams using our DumpsActual testing engine, It is easy to succeed for all certifications in the first attempt. You don't have to deal with all dumps or any free torrent / rapidshare all stuff.

TESTED AND APPROVED

We are committed to the process of vendor and third party approvals. We believe professionals and executives alike deserve the confidence of quality coverage these authorizations provide.

TRY BEFORE BUY

DumpsActual offers free demo of each product. You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy.